RADA RODZICOW

 

 

 

RADA RODZICÓW 2021/2022

 

 

TRÓJKI  KLASOWE                                                       SZKOLNA  RADA  RODZICÓW

 

Kl.I   1. Ewa Batko

         2. Justyna Domagalska- Saługa                                        

         3. Katarzyna Gonek                                                                 Katarzyna Gonek 

         4. Jadwiga Piątek

 

Kl II   1. Marta Kołodziejczyk                                                                 

          2.Marta Kowalczyk                                                                  Marta Kowalczyk  

          3. Renata Żmuda

 

Kl. III    1. Agnieszka Ficek                                             

             2. Ewa Skrzypiec

             3.Katarzyna Woźniczka                                                  Katarzyna Woźniczka  

 

Kl. IV   1.Agnieszka Garbacz                                                      

            2. Karolina Kopek

            3. Gabriela Mocała                                                               Gabriela Mocała                                                     

  

Kl. V   1. Mariola Kudra                                                     

           2. Paulina Smajek

           3. Małgorzata Wróbel                                                             Małgorzata Wróbel

 

Kl. VI  1. Alla Boliuk                                                                              Alla Boliuk 

            2.Martyna Jaskowska

            3. EdytaSala                                                           

 

Kl. VII    1. Janina Jucha                                                                       Janina Jucha

               2. Zuzanna Kowalczyk                                                  

               3. Aleksandra Kucharczyk

 

Kl. VIII    1.Grzegorz Ciepły

               2. Agnieszka Drewniak                                                         Agnieszka Drewniak 

               3. Kinga Opyrchał

 

 

ODDZIAŁ PRZEDSZKOLNY

 

 Liski      1. Łukasz Bańdo                                                              Łukasz Bańdo                        

               2. Karolina Jankowicz

               3. Katarzyna Wolszczak

 

Misie      1.Elżbieta Kaźmierczak                                                    Elżbieta Kaźmierczak

               2. Agnieszka Konicka                                            

               3.Marta Śmietana

 

Kotki       1. Pamuła Justyna

                 2. Smajek Justyn

                 3. Warmuz Magdalena  

 

Szkolna Rada Rodziców:   Przewodnicząca- Janina Jucha, Justyna Pamuła

                                            Zastępca     - Łukasz Bańdo , Paulina Smajek

                                            Sekretarz      - Katarzyna Gonek   

                                            Skarbnik       - Małgorzata Wróbel